Live Sports Events Schedule (18 April to 20 April)

 

18.04.2018

No. Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 18.4.2018 (WED) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Deportivo Vs Sevilla SPORTS-5  
2 18.4.2018 (WED) 1:15 AM Premier League (Week-35) Brighton Vs Tottenham SPORTS-6 HD
3 18.4.2018 (WED) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Inter Milan Vs Cagliari SPORTS-1  
4 18.4.2018 (WED) 1:30 AM Laliga (Week-33) Celta Vigo Vs Barcelona SPORTS-2  
5 18.4.2018 (WED) 2:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Villarreal Vs Leganes SPORTS-5 SPORTS+
6 18.4.2018 (WED) 7:00 AM Copa Libertadores (Week-03) Cerro Porteño (PAR) Vs Grêmio (BRA) SPORTS-2  
7 18.4.2018 (WED) 4:30 PM AFC Champions League Melbourne Victory (AUS) Vs Shanghai SIPG (CHN) FOX SPORTS-3  
8 18.4.2018 (WED) 5:30 PM AFC Champions League Jeonbuk Motors (KOR) Vs Kitchee (HKG) FOX SPORTS-1  
9 18.4.2018 (WED) 5:30 PM AFC Champions League Tianjin Quanjian (CHN) Vs Kashiwa Reysol (JPN) FOX SPORTS-2  
10 18.4.2018 (WED) 10:30 PM Serie-A (Week-33) Benevento Vs Atalanta SPORTS-1 HD
11 18.4.2018 (WED) 11:00 PM Dutch League (Week-32) Roda JC Vs PSV FOX SPORTS-2  

 

19.04.2018 

No. Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 19.4.2018 (THURS) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Espanyol Vs Eibar SPORTS-5  
2 19.4.2018 (THURS) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Valencia Vs Getafe SPORTS-2  
3 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Premier League (Week-35) AFC Bournemouth Vs Manchester United SPORTS-6 HD
4 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Crotone Vs Juventus SPORTS-1  
5 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Fiorentina Vs Lazio SPORTS-4  
6 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Verona Vs Sassuolo Euro Sports ***  
7 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Napoli Vs Udinese SPORTS+  
8 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Roma Vs Genoa SPORTS-3  
9 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Serie-A (Week-33) Torino Vs AC Milan Euro Sports News ***  
10 19.4.2018 (THURS) 1:15 AM Dutch League (Week-32) Willem II Vs Feyenoord FOX SPORTS-2  
11 19.4.2018 (THURS) 2:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Real Madrid Vs Bilbao SPORTS-2  
12 19.4.2018 (THURS) 8:00 PM Golf (European Tour) Trophee Hassan II - Day 1 Golf Channel  

 

20.04.2018

No. Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 20.4.2018 (FRI) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Real Sociedad Vs Atletico Madrid SPORTS-2  
2 20.4.2018 (FRI) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Alaves Vs Girona SPORTS-1  
3 20.4.2018 (FRI) 1:15 AM Premier League (Week-31) Burnley Vs Chelsea SPORTS-6 HD
4 20.4.2018 (FRI) 1:15 AM Premier League (Week-35) Leicester City Vs Southampton SPORTS-5  
5 20.4.2018 (FRI) 1:15 AM Dutch League (Week-32) Ajax Vs VVV FOX SPORTS-2  
6 20.4.2018 (FRI) 2:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Levante Vs Malaga SPORTS-1 SPORTS+
7 20.4.2018 (FRI) 2:00 AM Laliga (Week-33) Real Betis Vs Las Palmas SPORTS-2  
8 20.4.2018 (FRI) 3:45 AM Copa do Brasil (Fourth Round - Second Leg) São Paulo Vs Atlético PR  SPORTS-5  
9 20.4.2018 (FRI) 3:45 AM Copa do Brasil (Fourth Round - Second Leg) Vitória Vs Internacional  SPORTS-3  
10 20.4.2018 (FRI) 4:20 PM Hyundai A-League (Elimination Finals) Melbourne City Vs Brisbane Roar  SPORTS-1  
11 20.4.2018 (FRI) 5:00 PM Golf (European Tour) Trophee Hassan II - Day 2 Golf Channel  
12 20.4.2018 (FRI) 6:30 PM BOXING Ringstar Roar Of Singapore 4 FOX SPORTS-2  
13 20.4.2018 (FRI) 7:00 PM Mixed Martial Arts One Championship - Manila, Philippines SPORTS-3 HD
14 20.4.2018 (FRI) 9:00 PM Golf (European Tour) Trophee Hassan II - Day 2 Golf Channel  
15 20.4.2018 (FRI) 9:15 PM AFC Women's Asian Cup 2018 AFC Women's Asian Cup 2018 - Third Place Match FOX SPORTS-3