Live Sports Events Schedule (17 October TO 20 October)

 17.10.2017

No. Date Start time Type Match SN channel Second channel
1 17.10.2017 (TUE) 8:30 AM CYCLING Tour Of Taihu Lake 2017 FOX SPORTS-3  
2 17.10.2017 (TUE) 10:30 PM AFC Champions League (Semi Final - Second Leg) Persepolis Vs Al Hilal FOX SPORTS-1  

 

 18.10.2017

No. Date Start time Type Match SN channel Second channel
1 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Real Madrid (ESP) Vs Tottenham (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
2 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Manchester City (ENG) Vs Napoli (ITA) SPORTS-2  
3 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) RB Leipzig (GER) Vs Porto (POR) SPORTS-3  
4 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) APOEL (CYP) Vs Dortmund (GER) SPORTS-4  
5 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Maribor (SLO) Vs Liverpool (ENG) SPORTS-5  
6 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Spartak Moskva (RUS) Vs Sevilla (ESP) Euro Sports News ***  
7 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Monaco (FRA) Vs Beşiktaş (TUR) Euro Sports ***  
8 18.10.2017 (WED) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Feyenoord (NED) Vs Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) SKY NET Live SD ***  
9 18.10.2017 (WED) 5:00 PM AFC Champions League (Semi Final - Second Leg) Urawa Reds Vs Shanghai SIPG FOX SPORTS-1  
10 18.10.2017 (WED) 8:00 PM AFC CUP (Inter-zonal Finals - Second Leg) Bengaluru Vs Istiqlol FOX SPORTS-1  
11 18.10.2017 (WED) 10:30 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Qarabağ (AZE) Vs Atletico Madrid (ESP) SPORTS-1 HD

 

19.10.2017

No. Date Start time Type Match SN channel Second channel
1 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Chelsea (ENG) Vs Roma (ITA) SPORTS-1 HD
2 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Barcelona (ESP) Vs Olympiakos (GRE) SPORTS-2  
3 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Juventus (ITA) Vs Sporting CP (POR) SPORTS-3  
4 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Anderlecht (BEL) Vs PSG (FRA) SPORTS-4  
5 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Benfica (POR) Vs Manchester United (ENG) SPORTS-5  
6 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) Bayern Munich (GER) Vs Celtic (SCO) Euro Sports ***  
7 19.10.2017 (THURS) 1:15 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 03) CSKA Moskva (RUS) Vs Basel (SUI) SKY NET Live SD ***  
8 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 AM CYCLING Tour Of Guangxi 2017 Stage 1 FOX SPORTS-3  
9 19.10.2017 (THURS) 4:30 PM Golf (European Tour) Andalucia Valderrama Masters - Day 1 Golf Channel  
10 19.10.2017 (THURS) 8:00 PM Golf (European Tour) Andalucia Valderrama Masters - Day 1 Golf Channel  
11 19.10.2017 (THURS) 9:30 PM Badminton Denmark Open 2017 - Round Of 16 SPORTS+  
12 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Vs Arsenal (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
13 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) OGC Nice (FRA) Vs Lazio (ITA) SPORTS-2  
14 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Marseille (FRA) Vs Vitória Guimarães (POR) SPORTS-3  
15 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Zenit (RUS) Vs Rosenborg (NOR) SPORTS-4  
16 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Östersunds (SWE) Vs Bilbao (ESP) SPORTS-5  
17 19.10.2017 (THURS) 11:30 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) BATE (BLR) Vs Koln (GER) Euro Sports News ***  

 

 20.10.2017

No. Date Start time Type Match SN channel Second channel
1 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:35 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Everton (ENG) Vs Lyon (FRA) SPORTS-1 HD
2 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:35 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) AC Milan (ITA) Vs AEK Athens (GRE) SPORTS-2  
3 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:35 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Hoffenheim (GER) Vs İstanbul Başakşehir FK (TUR) SPORTS-3  
4 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:35 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) Vs Young Boys (SUI) SPORTS-4  
5 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:35 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Villarreal (ESP) Vs Slavia Praha (CZE) SPORTS-5  
6 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:35 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 03) Austria Wien (AUT) Vs Rijeka (CRO) Euro Sports News ***  
7 20.10.2017 (FRI) 1:40 PM CYCLING Tour Of Guangxi 2017 Stage 2 FOX SPORTS-3  
8 20.10.2017 (FRI) 4:30 PM Golf (European Tour) Andalucia Valderrama Masters - Day 2 Golf Channel  
9 20.10.2017 (FRI) 6:30 PM Tennis ATP 250 Series - Antwerp (Quarter Finals) SPORTS-3  
10 20.10.2017 (FRI) 8:00 PM Golf (European Tour) Andalucia Valderrama Masters - Day 2 Golf Channel  
11 20.10.2017 (FRI) 9:30 PM Badminton Denmark Open 2017 - Quarter Finals SPORTS-4  
12 20.10.2017 (FRI) 11:30 PM Tennis ATP 250 Series - Antwerp (Quarter Finals) SPORTS-3  

 

21.10.2017

 

22.10.2017