Daily Live Sports Matches Schedule (21 FEBRUARY TO 24 FEBRUARY)

21.2.2017 (TUESDAY)
 
No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 21.2.2017 (TUE) 2:30 PM AFC Champions League Western Sydney Wanderers (AUS) Vs Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN) FOX SPORTS-1  
2 21.2.2017 (TUE) 3:30 PM AFC Champions League Brisbane Roar (AUS) Vs Muang Thong United (THA) FOX SPORTS-2  
3 21.2.2017 (TUE) 5:00 PM AFC Champions League Seoul (KOR) Vs Shanghai SIPG (CHN) FOX SPORTS-1  
4 21.2.2017 (TUE) 5:30 PM AFC CUP Ha Noi (VIE) Vs Ceres (PHI) FOX SPORTS-2  
5 21.2.2017 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFC CUP Tampines Rovers (SIN) Vs FELDA United FC (MAL) FOX SPORTS-3  
6 21.2.2017 (TUE) 7:15 PM AFC CUP Johor Darul Ta'zim (MAL) Vs Beoungket Ankor FC (CAM) FOX SPORTS-1  
 
22.2.2017 (WEDNESDAY)
 
No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 22.2.2017 (WED) 2:15 AM Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg) Manchester City (ENG) Vs Monaco (FRA) SPORTS-1 HD
2 22.2.2017 (WED) 2:15 AM Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg) Bayer Leverkusen (GER) Vs Atletico Madrid (ESP) SPORTS-2  
3 22.2.2017 (WED) 3:30 PM AFC Champions League Adelaide United (AUS) Vs Gamba Osaka (JPN) FOX SPORTS-3  
4 22.2.2017 (WED) 4:30 PM AFC Champions League Kawasaki Frontale (JPN) Vs Suwon Bluewings (KOR) FOX SPORTS-1  
5 22.2.2017 (WED) 5:00 PM AFC CUP Yadanarbon FC (MYA) Vs Home United FC (SIN) FOX SPORTS-2  
6 22.2.2017 (WED) 5:30 PM AFC Champions League Jeju United (KOR) Vs Jiangsu Suning (CHN) FOX SPORTS-3  
7 22.2.2017 (WED) 6:30 PM AFC Champions League Guangzhou Evergrande FC (CHN) Vs Eastern SC (HKG) FOX SPORTS-1  
8 22.2.2017 (WED) 11:30 PM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Saint Etienne (FRA) Vs Manchester United (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
9 22.2.2017 (WED) 11:30 PM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Schalke (GER) Vs PAOK (GRE) SPORTS-2  
10 22.2.2017 (WED) 11:30 PM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Fenerbahçe (TUR) Vs Krasnodar (RUS) SPORTS-5  
 
23.2.2017 (THURSDAY)
 
No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 23.2.2017(THURS) 12:15 AM Laliga (Week-16) Valencia Vs Real Madrid SPORTS-3 SPORTS +
2 23.2.2017 (THURS) 2:15 AM Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg) Sevilla (ESP) Vs Leicester City (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
3 23.2.2017 (THURS) 2:15 AM Champions League (Round Of 16 - 1st Leg) Porto (POR) Vs Juventus (ITA) SPORTS-2  
4 23.2.2017 (THURS) 7:15 AM Copa Libertadores (Third Round - 2nd Leg) Olimpia (PAR) Vs Botafogo (BRA) SPORTS-2  
5 23.2.2017 (THURS) 7:15 AM Copa do Brasil (Second Round) Internacional Vs Oeste SPORTS-5  
6 23.2.2017 (THURS) 10:30 PM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Osmanlıspor (TUR) Vs Olympiacos (GRE) SPORTS-1 HD
 
24.2.2017 (TUESDAY)
 
No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 24.2.2017 (FRI) 12:30 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Roma (ITA) Vs Villarreal (ESP) SPORTS-1 HD
2 24.2.2017 (FRI) 12:30 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) APOEL (CYP) Vs Bilbao (ESP) SPORTS-2  
3 24.2.2017 (FRI) 12:30 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Ajax (NED) Vs Legia Warszawa (POL) SPORTS-3  
4 24.2.2017 (FRI) 12:30 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Beşiktaş (TUR) Vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva (ISR) SPORTS-4  
5 24.2.2017 (FRI) 12:30 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Zenit (RUS) Vs Anderlecht (BEL) SPORTS-5  
6 24.2.2017 (FRI) 2:35 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Tottenham (ENG) Vs Gent (BEL) SPORTS-1 HD
7 24.2.2017 (FRI) 2:35 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Fiorentina (ITA) Vs Mochengladbach (GER) SPORTS-2  
8 24.2.2017 (FRI) 2:35 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Sparta Praha (CZE) Vs Rostov (RUS) SPORTS-3  
9 24.2.2017 (FRI) 2:35 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) København (DEN) Vs Ludogorets (BUL) SPORTS-4  
10 24.2.2017 (FRI) 2:35 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) Vs Celta Vigo (ESP) SPORTS-5  
11 24.2.2017 (FRI) 2:35 AM Europa League (Round Of 32 - 2nd Leg) Genk (BEL) Vs Astra (ROM) Euro Sports ***  
12 24.2.2017 (FRI) 4:45 AM Copa Libertadores (Third Round - 2nd Leg) Atlético Tucumán (ARG) Vs Junior (COL) SPORTS-2  
13 24.2.2017 (FRI) 7:00 AM Copa do Brasil (Second Round) Coritiba Vs ASA SPORTS-2  
14 24.2.2017 (FRI) 6:30 PM Europa League (Round Of 16) Europa League - Round Of 16 (Draw) SPORTS-1 HD
 
******ပြဲစဥ္ အေျပာင္းအလဲရွိႏုိင္ပါသည္။******