Live Sports Events Schedule (18 Sep To 21 Sep )

 

                      18.09.2018                                       

No. Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 18.9.2018 (TUE) 1:00 PM Basketball Asia League Terrific 12 - Day 1 SPORTS-3  
2 18.9.2018 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFC Champions League (Quarter Final - Second Leg) Tianjin Quanjian (CHN) Vs Kashima Antlers (JPN) FOX SPORTS-2  
3 18.9.2018 (TUE) 10:30 PM AFC CUP (Zonal Finals - First Leg) Al Jazeera (JOR) Vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya (IRQ) FOX SPORTS-1  
4 18.9.2018 (TUE) 11:25 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Inter Milan (ITA) Vs Tottenham (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
5 18.9.2018 (TUE) 11:25 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Barcelona (ESP) Vs PSV (NED) SPORTS-2  

                                                                                   

19.09.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 19.9.2018 (WED) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Liverpool (ENG) Vs PSG (FRA) SPORTS-1 HD
2 19.9.2018 (WED) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Monaco (FRA) Vs Atletico Madrid (ESP) SPORTS-2  
3 19.9.2018 (WED) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Schalke (GER) Vs Porto (POR) SPORTS-3  
4 19.9.2018 (WED) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Club Brugge (BEL) Vs Dortmund (GER) SPORTS-4  
5 19.9.2018 (WED) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Vs Napoli (ITA) SPORTS-5  
7 19.9.2018 (WED) 1:00 PM Basketball Asia League Terrific 12 - Day 2 SPORTS-3  
8 19.9.2018 (WED) 4:30 PM AFC Champions League (Quarter Final - Second Leg) Suwon Bluewings (KOR) Vs Jeonbuk Motors (KOR) FOX SPORTS-1  
9 19.9.2018 (WED) 11:25 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Ajax (NED) Vs AEK Athens (GRE) SPORTS-1 HD
10 19.9.2018 (WED) 11:25 PM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) Vs Hoffenheim (GER) SPORTS-2  
11 19.9.2018 (WED) 11:30 PM Serie-A (Week-01) Sampdoria Vs Fiorentina SPORTS-5  

 

20.09.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Real Madrid (ESP) Vs Roma (ITA) SPORTS-1 HD
2 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Young Boys (SUI) Vs Manchester United (ENG) SPORTS-2  
3 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Valencia (ESP) Vs Juventus (ITA) SPORTS-3  
4 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Benfica (POR) Vs Bayern Munich (GER) SPORTS-4  
5 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Manchester City (ENG) Vs Lyon (FRA) SPORTS-5  
6 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:30 AM UEFA Champions League (Match Day - 01) Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) Vs CSKA Moskva (RUS) Euro Sports ***  
7 20.9.2018 (THURS) 1:00 PM Basketball Asia League Terrific 12 - Day 3 SPORTS-3  
8 20.9.2018 (THURS) 3:00 PM AFC U16 Championship Malaysia U-16 Vs Tajikistan U-16 FOX SPORTS-2  
9 20.9.2018 (THURS) 6:30 PM Judo World Judo Tour 2018 - Baku FOX SPORTS-3  
10 20.9.2018 (THURS) 7:15 PM AFC U16 Championship Japan U-16 Vs Thailand U-16 FOX SPORTS-2  
11 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) PAOK (GRE) Vs Chelsea (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
12 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Sevilla (ESP) Vs Standard Liège (BEL) SPORTS-2  
13 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Lazio (ITA) Vs Apollon (CYP) SPORTS-3  
14 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Marseille (FRA) Vs Frankfurt (GER) SPORTS-4  
15 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Villarreal (ESP) Vs Rangers (SCO) SPORTS-5  
16 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Stade Rennais (FRA) Vs Jablonec (CZE) SPORTS+  
17 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Rapid Wien (AUT) Vs Spartak Moskva (RUS) Euro Sports ***  
18 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Beşiktaş (TUR) Vs Sarpsborg (NOR) Edge Sports ***  
19 20.9.2018 (THURS) 11:25 PM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Genk (BEL) Vs Malmö (SWE) Golf Channel ***  

 

21.09.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Arsenal (ENG) Vs Vorskla (UKR) SPORTS-1 HD
2 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Olympiakos (GRE) Vs Real Betis (ESP) SPORTS-2  
3 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) F91 Dudelange (LUX) Vs AC Milan (ITA) SPORTS-3  
4 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) RB Leipzig (GER) Vs Salzburg (AUT) SPORTS-4  
5 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Ludogorets (BUL) Vs Bayer Leverkusen (GER) SPORTS-5  
6 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Celtic (SCO) Vs Rosenborg (NOR) SPORTS+  
7 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) København (DEN) Vs Zenit (RUS) Euro Sports ***  
8 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) Vs Fenerbahçe (TUR) Edge Sports ***  
9 21.9.2018 (FRI) 1:30 AM UEFA Europa League (Match Day - 01) Slavia Praha (CZE) Vs Bordeaux (FRA) Golf Channel ***  
10 21.9.2018 (FRI) 3:00 PM AFC U16 Championship Iran U-16 Vs Indonesia U-16 FOX SPORTS-2  
11 21.9.2018 (FRI) 6:30 PM Judo World Judo Tour 2018 - Baku FOX SPORTS-3  
12 21.9.2018 (FRI) 7:15 PM AFC U16 Championship Vietnam U-16 Vs India U-16 FOX SPORTS-2