Live Sports Events Schedule (17 Nov To 20 Nov)


 

17.11.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Netherlands Vs France (League A - Group 1) SPORTS-1 HD
2 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Slovakia Vs Ukraine (League B - Group 1) SPORTS-5  
3 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Wales Vs Denmark (League B - Group 4) SPORTS-2  
4 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Cyprus Vs Bulgaria (League C - Group 3) SPORTS-3  
5 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Slovenia Vs Norway (League C - Group 3) Edge Sports ***  
6 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Gibraltar Vs Armenia (League D - Group 4) SPORTS+  
7 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Liechtenstein Vs Macedonia (League D - Group 4) Euro Sports ***  
8 17.11.2018 (SAT) 7:30 AM Golf Emirates Australian Open 2018 - Day 3 FOX SPORTS-3  
9 17.11.2018 (SAT) 11:30 AM CYCLING UCI Tour of Fuzhou 2018 FOX SPORTS-2  
10 17.11.2018 (SAT) 2:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Australia Vs Argentina FOX SPORTS-2  
11 17.11.2018 (SAT) 4:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Netherlands Vs Japan FOX SPORTS-2  
12 17.11.2018 (SAT) 5:30 PM MOTOR CYCLE RACING MotoGP : Qualifying - Motul Grand Prix Of Valencia FOX SPORTS-3  
13 17.11.2018 (SAT) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Thailand Vs Indonesia (Group - B) SPORTS-4 HD
14 17.11.2018 (SAT) 6:30 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Timor-Leste Vs Philippines (Group - B) SPORTS-1  
15 17.11.2018 (SAT) 8:00 PM Mixed Martial Arts ONE Championship - Warrior's Dream SPORTS-3 HD
16 17.11.2018 (SAT) 8:30 PM UEFA Nations League Serbia Vs Montenegro (League C - Group 4) SPORTS-1  
17 17.11.2018 (SAT) 10:30 PM Judo World Judo Tour 2018 - The Hague FOX SPORTS-3  
18 17.11.2018 (SAT) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Turkey Vs Sweden (League B - Group 2) SPORTS-1 HD
19 17.11.2018 (SAT) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Azerbaijan Vs Faroe Islands (League D - Group 3) SPORTS-2  
20 17.11.2018 (SAT) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Malta Vs Kosovo (League D - Group 3) SPORTS-5  

 

18.11.2018 

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 18.11.2018 (SUN) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Italy Vs Potugal (League A - Group 3) SPORTS-1 HD
2 18.11.2018 (SUN) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Albania Vs Scotland (League C - Group 1) SPORTS-2  
3 18.11.2018 (SUN) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Romania Vs Lithuania (League C - Group 4) SPORTS-5  
4 18.11.2018 (SUN) 7:30 AM Golf Emirates Australian Open 2018 - Day 4 FOX SPORTS-3  
5 18.11.2018 (SUN) 7:30 AM AUTO RACING Suncity Group 65th Macau Grand Prix FOX SPORTS-2  
6 18.11.2018 (SUN) 9:30 AM MARTIAL ARTS UFC: Magny Vs Ponzinibbio FOX SPORTS-1  
7 18.11.2018 (SUN) 4:00 PM MOTOR CYCLE RACING MotoGP : Races - Motul Grand Prix Of Valencia FOX SPORTS-1  
8 18.11.2018 (SUN) 8:30 PM UEFA Nations League England Vs Croatia (League A - Group 4) SPORTS-1 HD
9 18.11.2018 (SUN) 10:30 PM Judo World Judo Tour 2018 - The Hague FOX SPORTS-3  
10 18.11.2018 (SUN) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Northern Ireland Vs Austria (League B - Group 3) SPORTS-1 HD
11 18.11.2018 (SUN) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League San Marino Vs Belarus (League D - Group 2) SPORTS-2  
12 18.11.2018 (SUN) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Moldova Vs Luxembourg (League D - Group 2) SPORTS-5  

 

19.11.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 19.11.2018 (MON) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Switzerland Vs Belgium (League A - Group 2) SPORTS-1 HD
2 19.11.2018 (MON) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Hungary Vs Finland (League C - Group 2) SPORTS-2  
3 19.11.2018 (MON) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Greece Vs Estonia (League C - Group 2) SPORTS-3  
4 19.11.2018 (MON) 2:15 AM Friendly Match Spain Vs Bosnia-Herzegovina SPORTS-5  
5 19.11.2018 (MON) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Georgia Vs Kazakhstan (League D - Group 1) SPORTS-1 HD
6 19.11.2018 (MON) 11:30 PM UEFA Nations League Andorra Vs Latvia (League D - Group 1) SPORTS-2  

 

20.11.2018

No Date Time Type Match SN- Channel Second Channel
1 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Germany Vs Netherlands (League A - Group 1) SPORTS-1 HD
2 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Czech Republic Vs Slovakia (League B - Group 1) SPORTS-2  
3 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Denmark Vs Republic of Ireland (League B - Group 4) SPORTS-5  
4 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Cyprus Vs Norway (League C - Group 3) SPORTS-3  
5 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Bulgaria Vs Slovenia (League C - Group 3) Edge Sports ***  
6 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Macedonia Vs Gibraltar (League D - Group 4) SPORTS+  
7 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:15 AM UEFA Nations League Liechtenstein Vs Armenia (League D - Group 4) Euro Sports ***  
8 20.11.2018 (TUE) 12:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Australia Vs Netherlands FOX SPORTS-2  
9 20.11.2018 (TUE) 2:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Argentina Vs China FOX SPORTS-2  
10 20.11.2018 (TUE) 4:30 PM FIH Hockey Champions Trophy Changzhou 2018 Japan Vs Great Britain FOX SPORTS-1  
11 20.11.2018 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Myanmar Vs Vietnam (Group - A) SPORTS-4 HD
12 20.11.2018 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFF Suzuki Cup 2018 Cambodia Vs Laos (Group A) SPORTS-1