UEFA Europa League 2017-18
 
Match Day 1 
 
Date Time Match Channel Second Channel
14/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Austria Wien (AUT) Vs AC Milan (ITA) SPORTS-1 HD
14/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Villarreal (ESP) Vs Astana (KZA) SPORTS-2  
14/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 København (DEN) Vs Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS) SPORTS-3  
14/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Young Boys (SUI) Vs Partizan (SRB) SPORTS-4  
14/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Hoffenheim (GER) Vs Sporting Braga (POR) SPORTS-5  
14/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Rijeka (CRO) Vs AEK Athens (GRE) Euro Sports News ***  
15/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Arsenal (ENG) Vs Koln (GER) SPORTS-1 HD
15/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Hertha Berlin (GER) Vs Bilbao (ESP) SPORTS-2  
15/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Real Sociedad (ESP) Vs Rosenborg (NOR) SPORTS-3  
15/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Marseille (FRA) Vs Konyaspor (TUR) SPORTS-4  
15/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Vitesse (NED) Vs Lazio (ITA) SPORTS-5  
15/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 FCSB (ROM) Vs Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) Euro Sports News ***  
 
 
 Match Day 2
 
Date Time Match Channel Second Channel
28/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 BATE (BLR) Vs Arsenal (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
28/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Zenit (RUS) Vs Real Sociedad (ESP) SPORTS-2  
28/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 OGC Nice (FRA) Vs Vitesse (NED) SPORTS-3  
28/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Östersunds (SWE) Vs Hertha Berlin (GER) SPORTS-4  
28/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Salzburg (AUT) Vs Marseille (FRA) SPORTS-5  
28/9/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Koln (GER) Vs Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Euro Sports News ***  
29/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Everton (ENG) Vs Apollon (CYP) SPORTS-1 HD
29/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 AC Milan (ITA) Vs Rijeka (CRO) SPORTS-2  
29/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Sporting Braga (POR) Vs İstanbul Başakşehir FK (TUR) SPORTS-3  
29/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Partizan (SRB) Vs Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) SPORTS-4  
29/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) Vs Villarreal (ESP) SPORTS-5  
29/9/2017 (FRI) 1:35 AEK Athens (GRE) Vs Austria Wien (AUT) Euro Sports News ***  
 
 
 Match Day 3
 
Date Time Match Channel Second Channel
19/10/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Crvena Zvezda (SRB) Vs Arsenal (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
19/10/2017 (THURS) 23:30 OGC Nice (FRA) Vs Lazio (ITA) SPORTS-2  
19/10/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Marseille (FRA) Vs Vitória Guimarães (POR) SPORTS-3  
19/10/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Zenit (RUS) Vs Rosenborg (NOR) SPORTS-4  
19/10/2017 (THURS) 23:30 Östersunds (SWE) Vs Bilbao (ESP) SPORTS-5  
19/10/2017 (THURS) 23:30 BATE (BLR) Vs Koln (GER) Euro Sports News ***  
20/10/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Everton (ENG) Vs Lyon (FRA) SPORTS-1 HD
20/10/2017 (FRI) 1:35 AC Milan (ITA) Vs AEK Athens (GRE) SPORTS-2  
20/10/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Hoffenheim (GER) Vs İstanbul Başakşehir FK (TUR) SPORTS-3  
20/10/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) Vs Young Boys (SUI) SPORTS-4  
20/10/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Villarreal (ESP) Vs Slavia Praha (CZE) SPORTS-5  
20/10/2017 (FRI) 1:35 Austria Wien (AUT) Vs Rijeka (CRO) Euro Sports News ***  
 
 
 Match Day 4
 
Date Time Match Channel Second Channel
3/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Lyon (FRA) Vs Everton (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
3/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 AEK Athens (GRE) Vs AC Milan (ITA) SPORTS-2  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 İstanbul Başakşehir FK (TUR) Vs Hoffenheim (GER) SPORTS-3  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Young Boys (SUI) Vs Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) SPORTS-4  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Slavia Praha (CZE) Vs Villarreal (ESP) SPORTS-5  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 København (DEN) Vs Zlín (CZE) Euro Sports News ***  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Arsenal (ENG) Vs Crvena Zvezda (SRB) SPORTS-1 HD
3/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Lazio (ITA) Vs OGC Nice (FRA) SPORTS-2  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Vitória Guimarães (POR) Vs Marseille (FRA) SPORTS-3  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Rosenborg (NOR) Vs Zenit (RUS) SPORTS-4  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Bilbao (ESP) Vs Östersunds (SWE) SPORTS-5  
3/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Koln (GER) Vs BATE (BLR) Euro Sports News ***  
 
 
Match Day 5
 
Date Time Match Channel Second Channel
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Koln (GER) Vs Arsenal (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Bilbao (ESP) Vs Hertha Berlin (GER) SPORTS-2  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Rosenborg (NOR) Vs Real Sociedad (ESP) SPORTS-3  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS) Vs København (DEN) SPORTS-4  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Lazio (ITA) Vs Vitesse (NED) SPORTS-5  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) Vs FCSB (ROM) Euro Sports News ***  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Salzburg (AUT) Vs Vitória Guimarães (POR) Euro Sports ***  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Everton (ENG) Vs Atalanta (ITA) SPORTS-1 HD
24/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 AC Milan (ITA) Vs Austria Wien (AUT) SPORTS-2  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Partizan (SRB) Vs Young Boys (SUI) SPORTS-3  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) Vs Slavia Praha (CZE) SPORTS-4  
24/11/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Sporting Braga (POR) Vs Hoffenheim (GER) SPORTS-5  

 

 Match Day 6

Date Time Match Channel Second Channel
8/12/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Apollon (CYP) Vs Everton (ENG) SPORTS-1 HD
8/12/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Rijeka (CRO) Vs AC Milan (ITA) SPORTS-2  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Hoffenheim (GER) Vs Ludogorets (BUL) SPORTS-3  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) Vs Partizan (SRB) SPORTS-4  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Villarreal (ESP) Vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) SPORTS-5  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 0:30 Austria Wien (AUT) Vs AEK Athens (GRE) Euro Sports News ***  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Arsenal (ENG) Vs BATE (BLR) SPORTS-1 HD
8/12/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Zulte-Waregem (BEL) Vs Lazio (ITA) SPORTS-2  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Hertha Berlin (GER) Vs Östersunds (SWE) SPORTS-3  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Marseille (FRA) Vs Salzburg (AUT) SPORTS-4  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Vitesse (NED) Vs OGC Nice (FRA) SPORTS-5  
8/12/2017 (FRI) 2:35 Hapoel Be'er Sheva (ISR) Vs Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) Euro Sports News ***