Live Sports Events Schedule ( 25 Feb To  28 Feb)

 

 

                              

25.1.2020

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 25.2.2020 (TUE) 2:00 AM Bundesliga (Week-23) Frankfurt Vs Union Berlin FOX SPORTS-1  
2 25.2.2020 (TUE) 2:30 AM Premier League (Week-27) Liverpool Vs West Ham United SPORTS-6 HD
3 25.2.2020 (TUE) 3:30 PM AFC Cup 2020 Yangon United (MYA) Vs Lao Toyota FC (LAOS) FOX SPORTS-1  
4 25.2.2020 (TUE) 5:30 PM AFC Cup 2020 Svay Rieng FC (CAM) Vs Bali United FC (INA) FOX SPORTS-3  
5 25.2.2020 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFC Cup 2020 Hougang United (SIN) Vs Ho Chi Minh City FC (VIE) FOX SPORTS-1  
6 25.2.2020 (TUE) 6:00 PM AFC Cup 2020 Ceres Negros FC (PHI) Vs Than Quang Ninh (VIE) FOX SPORTS-2  
7 25.2.2020 (TUE) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-08) NorthEast United FC Vs Chennaiyin FC FOX SPORTS-3  

 

 

 26.1.2020

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 26.1.2020 (SUN) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-21) Alaves Vs Villarreal SPORTS-2  
2 26.1.2020 (SUN) 12:00 AM The Emirates FA CUP (Fourth Round) Hull City Vs Chelsea SPORTS-5 HD
3 26.1.2020 (SUN) 12:00 AM Bundesliga (Week-19) Bayern Munich Vs Schalke FOX SPORTS-1  
4 26.1.2020 (SUN) 1:30 AM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-21) Monaco Vs Strasbourg SPORTS-4  
5 26.1.2020 (SUN) 2:15 AM Serie-A (Week-21) Torino Vs Atalanta SPORTS-1  
6 26.1.2020 (SUN) 2:30 AM Laliga (Week-21) Sevilla Vs Granada SPORTS-2 HD
7 26.1.2020 (SUN) 2:30 AM Golf (LPGA) Gainbridge Boca Rio - Day 3 Golf Channel  
8 26.1.2020 (SUN) 3:00 AM CYCLING Six Day Berlin 2020 - Day 3 FOX SPORTS-3  
9 26.1.2020 (SUN) 6:30 AM Tennis Australian Open Tennis 2020 - Day 7 FOX SPORTS-3  
10 26.1.2020 (SUN) 6:30 AM Tennis Australian Open Tennis 2020 - Day 7 FOX SPORTS-2  
11 26.1.2020 (SUN) 7:30 AM Martial Arts UFC: Blaydes Vs Dos Santos FOX SPORTS-1  
12 26.1.2020 (SUN) 1:30 PM Hyundai A-League (Week-16) Western United Vs Adelaide United SPORTS-1  
13 26.1.2020 (SUN) 5:30 PM Laliga (Week-21) Atletico Madrid Vs Leganes SPORTS-2 HD
14 26.1.2020 (SUN) 6:00 PM Serie-A (Week-21) Inter Milan Vs Cagliari SPORTS-1  
15 26.1.2020 (SUN) 7:00 PM AFC U23 Championship Thailand AFC U23 Championship - Final FOX SPORTS-1  
16 26.1.2020 (SUN) 7:30 PM Laliga (Week-21) Celta Vigo Vs Eibar SPORTS-2  
17 26.1.2020 (SUN) 7:30 PM The Emirates FA CUP (Fourth Round) Manchester City Vs Fulham SPORTS-5 HD
18 26.1.2020 (SUN) 8:30 PM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-21) Lyon Vs Toulouse SPORTS-4  
19 26.1.2020 (SUN) 8:30 PM Serie-A (Week-21) Verona Vs Lecce SPORTS-3  
20 26.1.2020 (SUN) 8:30 PM Serie-A (Week-21) Sampdoria Vs Sassuolo SPORTS-1  
21 26.1.2020 (SUN) 8:30 PM Serie-A (Week-21) Parma Vs Udinese SPORTS+  
22 26.1.2020 (SUN) 9:00 PM Bundesliga (Week-19) Werder Bremen Vs Hoffenheim FOX SPORTS-3  
23 26.1.2020 (SUN) 9:30 PM The Emirates FA CUP (Fourth Round) Watford / Tranmere Rovers Vs Manchester United SPORTS-5 HD
24 26.1.2020 (SUN) 9:30 PM Laliga (Week-21) Getafe Vs Real Betis SPORTS-2  
25 26.1.2020 (SUN) 10:35 PM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-21) FC Nantes Vs Bordeaux SPORTS-4  
26 26.1.2020 (SUN) 11:30 PM Serie-A (Week-21) Roma Vs Lazio SPORTS-1  
27 26.1.2020 (SUN) 11:30 PM The Emirates FA CUP (Fourth Round) Shrewsbury Town Vs Liverpool SPORTS-5 HD
28 26.1.2020 (SUN) 11:30 PM Bundesliga (Week-19) Bayer Leverkusen Vs Düsseldorf FOX SPORTS-1  

 

 

27.1.2020

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 27.1.2020 (MON) 12:00 AM Laliga (Week-21) Real Sociedad Vs Mallorca SPORTS-2  
2 27.1.2020 (MON) 2:15 AM Serie-A (Week-21) Napoli Vs Juventus SPORTS-1  
3 27.1.2020 (MON) 2:30 AM Ligue 1 Conforama (Week-21) Lille Vs PSG SPORTS-5  
4 27.1.2020 (MON) 2:30 AM Laliga (Week-21) Real Valladolid Vs Real Madrid SPORTS-2 HD
5 27.1.2020 (MON) 2:30 AM Golf (LPGA) Gainbridge Boca Rio - Day 4 Golf Channel  
6 27.1.2020 (MON) 6:30 AM Tennis Australian Open Tennis 2020 - Day 8 FOX SPORTS-2  
7 27.1.2020 (MON) 6:30 AM Tennis Australian Open Tennis 2020 - Day 8 FOX SPORTS-1  
8 27.1.2020 (MON) 8:30 PM Indian Super League (Week-14) ATK Vs NorthEast United FOX SPORTS-3  

 

 28.1.2020

No Date Start Time Type Match SN-Channel Second Channel
1 28.1.2020 (TUE) 2:30 AM The Emirates FA CUP (Fourth Round) AFC Bournemouth Vs Arsenal SPORTS-5 HD
2 28.1.2020 (TUE) 3:00 AM CYCLING Six Day Berlin 2020 - Day 5 FOX SPORTS-3  
3 28.1.2020 (TUE) 6:30 AM Tennis Australian Open Tennis 2020 - Day 9 FOX SPORTS-1  
4 28.1.2020 (TUE) 1:30 PM AFC Champions League (Play Off) Shanghai SIPG (CHN) Vs Buriram United (THA) FOX SPORTS-2  
5 28.1.2020 (TUE) 4:30 PM AFC Champions League (Play Off) FC Tokyo (JPN) Vs Ceres Negros FC (PHI) FOX SPORTS-2  
6 28.1.2020 (TUE) 4:30 PM AFC Champions League (Play Off) FC Seoul (KOR) Vs Kedah (MAS) FOX SPORTS-3